Sunday, March 30, 2014

Happity Sunday!

Clik 2 Inlarge!

OMG Chek out our blog on Freedom Fighterers of America yo!

Tuesday, March 25, 2014

Freedom Fighterers of America yo!

OMG CM's badass new rant is up yo! CLICK HEAR
We luv U Casual Meyhem, ur so SMRT yo OMG!♥

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


Tha BIG NEWZ LOVERS
is that I, Alicia American, hav bin like HIREDED
2B tha new Bikini Conserva-Girl at like
FREEDOM FIGHTERERS OF AMERICA yo!
Im guna try & giv em sumthing evry day like L8R 2day I talk about
GUNS & 2moro I talk about who makes a betterer boyfrend--
Republicrats or Democans?
I've tried both, so Im like tha 1 who can answar tha question yo LOL
#BADASS
My new Conserva-Boss Mr. Cheramie is rilly super-nice & bosses me around on twitter LOL. Speakering of wich I better get back 2 work 4 Mr. Cheramie yo!
OMG LOVERS if ur #tcot then pls support
http://freedomfightersofamerica.blogspot.com/
& pls also support tha amazering ZOOK ZANGSTEN's web sight
http://webuiltthatnetwork.com/
Mr. Zangsten is sum1 we admire so munch,
his respect is not EZly erned.

OMG HAPPITY 2SDAY EVRY1!!!

Sunday, March 23, 2014

Happity Sunday plus Casual Meyhem Yay!

OMG HAPPITY SUNDAY YO!
Abuv: Deb trys 2 get us both kild in traffic after church!
Sumtimes Deb trusts in God a lil 2 MUNCH YO LOL!
Have a GR8 Sunday Evry1! XOXOXO

OMG Casual Meyhem found his doggy Yay!
2 cellabr8 he's ranting about Obama LOL!
U crack us up CM! XOXOXOXO
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
If ur conservative, we hope u always read our good friends
FREEDOM FIGHTERS OF AMERICA Yay!
They are big supporters of us & Patt & I read them every day!
They upd8 frequently & keep u up 2 D8.
Very useful & run by super-nice peeps who we luv!
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


Please check out our BADASS NEW SONG
"We R tha BEST (& We Just Got BETTER)"
This is our 1st song we've dropped since
Lucy deLeche (above, center) got promoted 2 co-owner.
We're very proud of Lucy's new direction for us
and we hope you like it too Yay!
XOXOXOXOXO

Tuesday, March 4, 2014

Patriotic dawn

This week we'd like to say Happy մşą2§Ժąɣ™ ♥with a pic from this past Sunday!
and a very patriotic photo of the sky in NYC looking red, white and blue this morning:
 Speaking of patriotism, here's Casual Meyhem's newest rant!


Patt Riot, Patriot
Please also check out our cool conservative friends at Freedom Fighters of America today and everyday!
Freedom Fighters of America: Why the Ukraine Matters

Join us on the twitter today as we do Conservative shoutouts!
Happy մşą2§Ժąɣ™ ♥ everyone!

Thursday, February 27, 2014

Casual Meyhem vs. The Climate Crew!

Happy #TCOT Thursday everyone!
This is Patt writing, I'm the one on the right up there.

I'm filling in on the twitter today for Alicia (the one on the left).
I'm Alicia's social media assistant-- If you see tweets or Facebook posts on Those American Girls' timelines with words spelled CORRECTLY, that's usually me LOL.
Conservatives and other friendly people may connect with me if you like on Facebook on my new fb page: https://www.facebook.com/PattRiot209
And now on to our unbiased patriotic headlines and opinions for today!

Today CM takes on the Climate Crew in his weekly rant!
Click HERE to read for yourself!

UNBIASED HEADLINES
FREEDOM FIGHTERS OF AMERICA: Republicans Say FDA Broke Law
FAULTLINE USA: US Govt Moves To Control News
LIFENEWS: Obama Says Anti-Life Workers "Doing God's Work"
TheBLAZE: Will Connecticut Confiscate Guns?

New Pic on Those American Girls' Blog Today:


Debbie American vs. Muhammad Ali OMG!

Join me (Patt) as I host Those American Girls' twitter today!
Happy #TCOT Thursday!

Thursday, February 20, 2014

Obamacare Mocked plus New Casual Meyhem!

Subtle as an Atom Bomb: But it was such a GOOD plan…: But it was such a GOOD plan… “..and I think he would be impeached if he weren’t America’s first black president.” ---Ann Coulter Lo...

~~~~~~~~~~~~~

UNCENSORED HEADLINES FROM TRUSTED #TCOT SOURCES


FREEDOM FIGHTERS of AMERICA: Watch Obamacare Mocked On TV News!
FAULTLINE USA: Obama: "I Can Do What I Want"
LifeNews: Planned Parenthood in Bed with Girl Scouts since 1970s
TheBLAZE: How Denmark United Muslims & Jews
~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Keep up with the cartoon adventures of Alicia & Debbie American on their blog--
updated daily!
http://ThoseAmericanGirls.blogspot.com

Sunday, February 16, 2014

Modest Church Pinups for Sunday Yay!

 ABUV: Im telling Deb all about St Francis yo!
Now back 2 get brunch reddy 4 my boyfrend & his Mom whose coming over!
Debs guna help yo! #SisterLuv
U can peep 1 of tha new outfits my badass BF got me 4 V-Day.
He ALSO got me aprons & a like VACCUUM CLEANERER.
It waznt tha engagemint ring I was hoping 4 but its proof he
thinx I'd B a good wife yo! #Romantic

OMG on evry Sunday I reed http://www.lifenews.com/ do u?
& EVRY day I reed http://freedomfightersofamerica.blogspot.com/ #tcot